Name: Thomas Timothy Lee
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 16, 1993
Location Last Seen: St. Cloud, Stearns County, Minnesota
Date of Birth: September 20, 1950
Age: 42 yrs old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 155-160 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Handle bar type mustache; One (1) inch scar between eyes.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Lee was last seen at 18:30 at his residence, in St. Cloud, Minnesota on June 16, 1993.
Agency Name: Stearns County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Detective Anthony Kotschevar
Agency Phone Number: 320-259-3733
Agency E-Mail: Anthony.Kotschevar@co.stearns.mn.us
Agency Case Number: 93003869
NamUs Case Number: 2223
NCIC Case Number: M653861993
NamUs
Nampn
Added: 7/28/2009 ; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr