4134DFAR - Donna Johnson

IMAGE_ALT

Name: Donna Johnson
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 27, 1996
Location Last Seen: North Little Rock, Pulaski County, Arkansas

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Unknown
Age: 48 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 105 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

On December 27, 1996, Donna's husband stated she left for Jimmy Doyle's Country Club, but never arrived. She has not been seen or heard from since.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: North Little Rock Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 501-758-1234
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 970190

NamUs Case Number: MP11742

Information Source(s)

NamUS
AR DPS

Admin Notes

Added: 12/27/21; Last Updated: 12/27/21 - By: hb