Name: Jonathan M. McNabb
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: February 7, 1998
Location Last Seen: the Sequoia National Park, Fresno County, California
Date of Birth: March 14, 1969
Age: 29 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Dark blue ski jacket, black Levis, black leather hiking boots.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Jonathan was last seen on February 7, 1998, hiking in the Sequoia National Park.
Agency Name: Sequoia National Park
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 209-565-3195
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 800038
Added: 5-19-2009; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr