Name: Grace A. Weber
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: October 6, 1994
Location Last Seen: Carthage, Jasper County, Missouri
Date of Birth: May 9, 1959
Age: 35 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 105 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on right elbow
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Grace was last seen on October 6, 1994. Her vehicle was found abandoned at the Twin Bridges area at Grand Lake State Park (previously known as Twin Bridges State Park) in Fairland, Oklahoma.
Agency Name: Jasper County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Unknown
Agency Phone Number: 417-358-8177
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 94-2142
NamUs Case Number: 24072
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 6/9/21; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr