Name: Tatjana Tarasovna Lupach
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: January 25, 1999
Location Last Seen: Brooklyn, Kings County, New York
Date of Birth: July 12, 1971
Age: 27 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3" - 5'5"
Weight: 120 - 125 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Nickname/Alias: Tatiana Lupacz , Tatiana Lupacha
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scars on stomach
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Tatjana Tarasovna Lupaca came to New York in the summer of 1998 from Latvia. She was last seen by neighbors on January 25th, 1999 .
Agency Name: New York City Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: /212-694-7781
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 1999-1438
NamUs Case Number: MP55671
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
Family Member
Added: 02/13/21; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr