3995DMQC - Mathieu Parent

1

Name: Mathieu Parent
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 20, 1999
Location Last Seen: Lévis, Quebec, Canada

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1980
Age: 19 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue-green
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Wears eyeglasses.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Long sleeved royal blue FUBU; long sleeved waistcoat; short sleeved black waiscoat; nylon navy pants.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Parent was last seen in Lévis, Quebec on November 20, 1999.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Service de Police de Lévis
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 418-835-5436
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: ETC-991120-003

Information Source(s)

Service de Police de Lévis

Admin Notes

Added: 2-1-2009; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr