Name: Thomas Ernest Brock
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 11, 1999
Location Last Seen: Goose Lake, Alberta, Canada
Date of Birth: Circa 1954
Age: 45 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 174 cm (5'8")
Weight: 107kg (235 lbs)
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo Right Forearm - "Rebels" Motorcycle Club insignia, with dates.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Not known.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Last place seen was Goose Lake, 70km from Barrhead, AB.
Agency Name: RCMP Barrhead Detachment
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 780-674-2696
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 99-1652
Added: 12-11-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr