Name: Lilly Lopez
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: April 15, 2009
Location Last Seen: Socorro, Socorro County, New Mexico
Date of Birth: July 23, 1975
Age: 33 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 120 - 155 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Gray coat; Red or pink shirt; Blue jeans (Levi's)
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Gray hiking shoes
Lilly was last seen walking on a ditch bank near her home. She has not been seen or heard from since.
Agency Name: Socorro County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Sheriff William Armijo
Agency Phone Number: 575-835-0941
Agency E-Mail: sheriff@co.socorro.nm.us
Agency Case Number: 09-0416
NamUs Case Number: 2311
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
NAMPN
Added: 10/20/17; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr