Name: Paul Wayne Johnson
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: March 20, 1994
Location Last Seen: Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona
Date of Birth: September 20, 1970
Age: 23 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 145 lbs. to 155 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Paul Hill
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Small mole on his left earlobe; left handed; scar several inches long under the hair line from a childhood skull fracture; previously fractured left hand.
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Paul Wayne Johnson was last seen at 225 W. Madison Street, Phoenix, Arizona. His family and friends have not seen or heard from him since then.
Agency Name: Phoenix Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective D'Addabbo
Agency Phone Number: 602-534-3053
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 2006-61275477
NamUs Case Number: 3883
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 11/22/2008; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr