Name: Tommy E Caulder
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: August 15, 1999
Location Last Seen: Dillon, Dillon County, South Carolina
Date of Birth: circa 1963
Age: 36 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 150 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Tony
Distinguishing Marks/Features: SCAR Left Knee SCAR Right Arm SCAR Right Wrist SCAR RF Arm Tattoo TAT BACK TAT CHEST TAT L ARM TAT R ANKL TAT RF ARM
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Blue jeansm Striped burgundy shirt
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Caulder was last seen on August 14, 1999 in the Floydale Community. His white Dodge truck was found in an area off Pee Dee Church Road with the keys still in it..
Agency Name: Dillon County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: Captain Cliff Arnette
Agency Phone Number: 843-774-1432
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 9901623
NamUs Case Number: 8119
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 10/27/08; Last Updated: 08-25-2022 - By: Admin