Name: Dymashal Lashon Cullins
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: August 28, 2003
Location Last Seen: Atlanta, Fulton County, Georgia
Date of Birth: June 12, 1971
Age: 32 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Female
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Dee Dee, De De
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo of a "dove" and "rose" with the name "Dee Dee" under it right side of neck, another tattoo of "rose" on right shoulder blade, Pierced ears
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Brown short sleeved sweater, blue denim skirt, blue denim sandals
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Dymashal Cullins was last seen driving her red 1994 Jeep Grand Cherokee at approx. 11:52am near the 600 block of Mayland Ave. Her vehicle was later located at the Keningston Apts. near the 3500 block of Clubhouse Dr. E. in Decatur, GA
Agency Name: Atlanta Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective David Loy
Agency Phone Number: 404-546-5699
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 032410747
NamUs Case Number: 427
NCIC Case Number: M-783508598
NamUs
NAMPN
Added: 9/26/17; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr