3800DMQC - Pascal Lefebvre

1

Name: Pascal Lefebvre
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 2, 1999
Location Last Seen: Saint-Romuald, Quebec

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1968
Age: 31 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
Weight: 220 lbs. (100 kg)
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: French speaking.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Pascal Lefebvre was last seen on June 2, 1999 at his residence in Saint-Romuald, Quebec, as he took the garbage out.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Sûreté du Québec
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 418-623-6201
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A

Information Source(s)

Sûreté du Québec

Admin Notes

Added: 6-4-2008; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr