Name: Aubrina Nicole Mack
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: August 15, 2006
Location Last Seen: Montgomery, Montgomery County, Alabama
Date of Birth: March 19, 1985
Age: 21 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 131 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Aubrina was last seen leaving her home at 729-B Central Street in Montgomery. She told her sister she was walking over to a neighboring street. She has never come home.
Agency Name: Montgomery Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective Jeremy Jones
Agency Phone Number: 334-625-2849
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 060019812
NamUs Case Number: 4766
NCIC Case Number: M145945969
NamUs
NAMPN
Added: 8/16/17; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr