Name: Saul Juarez Saucedo
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 1999
Location Last Seen: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1970
Age: 29 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 170 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo and scar on his left arm. Mole above the upper lip and disability of right foot.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Blue denim pants; grey shirt with collar and three buttons. White tennis shoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Saul was last seen in Tijuana in May 1999.
Agency Name: PGR
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 141/EXT/2003
PGR
Added: 1-3-2007; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr