Name: Nancy Dorreen Morton
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: May 1, 2007
Location Last Seen: Bradford, Ontario, Canada
Date of Birth: August 7, 1968
Age: 39 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'7"
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Nancy had a tendency to disappear on occasion but always returned within a year. She may have traveled to the United States.
Agency Name: South Simco Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Sergeant Hines
Agency Phone Number: 905-775-3311
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: PR16014045
NamUs Case Number: N/A
NCIC Case Number: N/A
South Simco Police
Family Member
Added: 5/30/2017; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr