Name: Jorge Bulner Rodriguez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 10, 1998
Location Last Seen: Ezequiel Montes, Quéretaro, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1955
Age: 43 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 185 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: A mole on the right cheekbone.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Navy suit, tie.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Jorge left Ezequiel Montes in Quéretaro on January 10, 1998. He was headed to Zacatecas.
Agency Name: PGR
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 59/MERF/98
PGR
Added: 3-19-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr