Name: Ignacio Dominguez Beltran
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: March 13, 1999
Location Last Seen: Mina, Nuevo León, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1931
Age: 68 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 160 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown hair, mustache
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Brown-framed glasses. Scar on the upper lip. Speaks slowly and paused. Medical: Suffers from confusion of memory
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Black pants, blue shirt, white tennis shoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Ignacio was last seen in Mina on March 13, 1999.
Agency Name: PGR
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 66/RGSA/2000
PGR
Added: 3-19-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr