Name: Antonio Lopez Perez
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 21, 1998
Location Last Seen: Moctezunm, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: April 1, 1998
Age: 7 months old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 2'7" (79 cm)
Weight: 18 lbs (8 kg)
Hair Color: Light brown
Eye Color: Black
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: 6 cm red birthmark on neck, 1 cm birthmark on left eyelid.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Antonio was abducted from Moctezunm by two women on November 21, 1998.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de la República
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01 800 008 5400; 0180000252
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Added: 3-18-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr