Name: Florencio Martinez Perez
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: December 13, 1998
Location Last Seen: Ecatepec, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1928
Age: 70 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 168 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Graying
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Small scar on right side of upper lip. Facial paralysis on the left side. Medical: Psychological problems. Alcoholic.
Dentals: No teeth.
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: White pants, black shirt, gray shirt with flowers, off-white sweater.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Florencio was last seen on December 13, 1998 in Ecatepec, Mexico.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de la República
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 19/RGSA/2001
Procuraduría General de la República
Added: 2-28-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr