Name: Conrrado Solis Santos
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: November 23, 1998
Location Last Seen: Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de Mexico, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1919
Age: 79 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 165 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Grey
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Balding. White beard. Two scars in the face. Medical: Total memory loss.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Blue pants, gray sweater, black leather jacket and gray tennis shoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Conrrado was last seen on November 23, 1998 in Nezahualcoyotl. Mexico.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de la República
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 117/IFC/98
Procuraduría General de la República
Added: 2-28-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr