Name: Valentin Kaloustov
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: February 3, 1999
Location Last Seen: Ceres, California
Date of Birth: February 5, 1934
Age: 64 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Hair Color: Grey
Eye Color: Unknown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not available.
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Brown sport slacks, beige sweater, large frame glasses, black wool hat with red designs. Some or all of the clothing are in Russian sizes and markings.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Valentin was last seen on February 3, 1999, in Ceres, CA.
Agency Name: Ceres Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 209-538-5712
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 99020052
Added: 2-15-2007; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr