Name: Tiffany Marie Perry
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: June 20, 2003
Location Last Seen: Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona
Date of Birth: November 10, 1979
Age: 23 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 125-135 lbs.
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Treasure
Distinguishing Marks/Features: She may have a scar above her left eyebrow, and her ears and nose are pierced.
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Tiffany Perry was last seen on June 20, 2003 at approximately 6:10pm, leaving the area of 7th Avenue and Washington Street, Phoenix, Arizona. Her relatives haven't seen or heard from her since then. Foul play is suspected in her disappearance.
Agency Name: Phoenix Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective D'Addabbo
Agency Phone Number: (602) 261-8042; (602) 261-8065; (602) 534-2121
Agency E-Mail: jared.d'addabbo@phoenix.gov
Agency Case Number: 2003-31253723
NamUs Case Number: 3924
NCIC Case Number: M-927503785
NamUs
North American Missing Persons Network
Phoenix Police Department
Added: 11/4/2016; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr