Name: Patrick Graham
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 29, 1995
Location Last Seen: Vancouver, British Columbia
Date of Birth: September 22, 1954
Age: 40 years old
Race: White
Gender: Male
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 141 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Orange backpack
Patrick's room mate saw him leaving their place with an orange backpack and he said he was heading to meet friends in Pemberton. His backpack and ID was found near a trail head in Pemberton but he has never been located.
Agency Name: Vancouver Police
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 604-717-2530
Agency E-Mail: vpd.missing@vpd.ca
Agency Case Number: 95-133288
Added: 10-17-2007; Last Updated: 04-16-2024 - By: kb