Name: Patricia Marie Small
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 11, 2002
Location Last Seen: Liberty, Liberty Co, Texas
Date of Birth: December 23, 1983
Age: 18 yrs
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'6 to 5'9
Weight: 110-125 lbs
Hair Color: Brown with blonde highlights
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Trish; Trisha
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Tattoo on right ankle of a heart with a wavy ribbon through the top with inscription "Jennifer Best Friends 4 Ever". Mole on right side if her head.
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Not available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Unknown. Patricia was last seen when she was dropped off at Liberty High School in the vicinity of 2400 block of Beaumont Avenue Liberty Texas on May 11th 2002. She has not been seen since.
Agency Name: Liberty Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Elaine Taylor
Agency Phone Number: 936-336-5666
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 022467
NamUs Case Number: MP #988
NCIC Case Number: M682430669
NCMEC Case Number: 1169822
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr