Name: Hilary Hayes
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 17, 1994
Location Last Seen: Bastrop, Morehouse County, Louisiana
Date of Birth: October 17, 1966
Age: 27 years old
Race: Black/African American
Gender: Male
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 140 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Hayes was last seen in Bastrop, LA on September 17, 1994. He has not been seen nor heard from since.
Agency Name: Bastrop Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: (512) 332-8600
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 94-13221
NamUs Case Number: 4123
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 1/3/09; Last Updated: 11-13-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr