Name: Erma J. Andrews
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: March 17, 2002
Location Last Seen: St. Louis, Missouri
Date of Birth: August 6, 1962
Age: 39
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 160 lbs.
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar by right eye. Erma had gold highlights in her hair. She was last seen wearing a curly, brown wig.
Dentals: Not available
Fingerprints: Not available
DNA: Not available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Erma Andrews was last seen in St. Louis, MO on March 17, 2002. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Agency Name: St. Louis Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 314-444-5350
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 02-033680
NamUs Case Number: MP #7750
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr