The image on the right has been age-progressed to 26 years.
Name: Jennifer Mae Enyart
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: September 21, 2000
Location Last Seen: Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington
Date of Birth: February 20, 1984
Age: 16 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Hair Color: Blond/Strawberry
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Rochelle Smith, Jennifer Smith
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Available
Clothing: Blue and white striped outfit
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Jennifer was last seen in Tacoma, Washington. She reported missing by her parents who lived in Spokane on September 21, 2000. She may have traveled to Florida.
Agency Name: Tacoma Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Detective Lindsey Wade
Agency Phone Number: (253) 798-4721
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 00-2650454
NamUs Case Number: 5417
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NCMEC Case Number: 1152881
Added: Prior to 2011; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr