Name: Kim Ann Gonzalez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 9, 1997
Location Last Seen: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Date of Birth: November 7, 1959
Age: 38 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 100 lbs.
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Gonzalez was last seen on April 9, 1997 at 518 Pine Song Lane in Virginia Beach.
Agency Name: Virginia Beach Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 757-385-2700
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 1997-107605
NCIC Case Number: M-01644592
Added: 7-22-2010; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr