2744DFPR - Fiordaliza Cruz Sanchez

1

Name: Fiordaliza Cruz Sanchez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 10, 1999
Location Last Seen: Puerto Nuevo, Puerto Rico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: October 30, 1974
Age: 24 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 120 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Black
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Born in the Dominican Republic.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Fiordaliza Cruz Sanchez was last seen at Americo Miranda Avenue in Puerto Nuevo, on October 10, 1999.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Puerto Rico Police Department
Agency Contact Person: 1-800-981-3635/787
Agency Phone Number: N/A
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 99-01-282-13417

NCIC Case Number: M-480217848

Information Source(s)

Puerto Rico Police Department

Admin Notes

Added: 1-5-2009; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr