Name: Patricia Margaret Sullivan
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 25, 1992
Location Last Seen: Butte, Silver Bow County, Montana
Date of Birth: November 26, 1956
Age: 35 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 95 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: May wear glasses.
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Sullivan was last seen in Butte/Silver Bow County, Montana on November 25, 1992, a day before her 36th birthday.
Agency Name: Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 406-444-1526
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Agency Name: Butte/Silver Bow County LED
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 406-497-1120
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
Added: 1-25-2009; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr