Xiomara Rodriguez
Name: Xiomara Rodriguez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 5, 1991
Location Last Seen: Syracuse, Onondaga County, New York
Date of Birth: circa 1962
Age: 29 yrs old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 115 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: None
Distinguishing Marks/Features: None
Dentals: Not Available
Fingerprints: Not Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Xiomara is from New York City. She was visiting Syracuse with her boyfriend, Jesus Manuel Balbi . They were last seen leaving 314 Hawley Avenue, on November 5, 1991, in their 1984 four door, blue Oldsmobile. The vehicle was later found unoccupied in upper Onondaga Park.
Agency Name: Syracuse Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 315-442-5330
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 91-152113
NamUs Case Number: 7858
NCIC Case Number: N/A
NamUs
Syracuse Police Department
Nampn
Added: 12/17/2008; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr