Name: Michele Luis Costantino
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: July 11, 1999
Location Last Seen: Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Date of Birth: February 26, 1959
Age: 40 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 135-150 lbs
Hair Color: Red/brown
Eye Color: Green/hazel
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown.
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Michele Costantino was last seen July 1999. Michele frequented the Stoner Park area in West Los Angeles. Her last known residence was in West Hollywood.
Agency Name: Los Angeles Police Department
Agency Contact Person: Adult Missing Persons Unit
Agency Phone Number: 213-485-5381
Agency E-Mail: missingpersons@lapd.lacity.org
Agency Case Number: 9908-24413
NamUs Case Number: 29585
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
NamUs
Los Angeles Police Department
CA DOJ
Added: 10/23/2008; Last Updated: 08-26-2022 - By: Admin