2586DFMX - Griselda Gutiérrez Torres

1

Name: Griselda Gutiérrez Torres
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: May 10, 1999
Location Last Seen: Rancho La Campana, Bajo California Sur, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1987
Age: 12 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 150 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Short, black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Thin build.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Griselda was last seen in Rancho La Campana on May 10, 1999. She may be in company of Gabriel Vázquez Reyes.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: PGR
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 293/ERC/2001

Information Source(s)

PGR

Admin Notes

Added: 5-12-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr