Name: Cresencia Lopez Pina
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: April 26, 1999
Location Last Seen: Cuautepec Barrio Bajo, Gustavo A. Madero, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1954
Age: 45 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 140 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Mole near the left side of nose.
Dentals: Missing two upper teeth.
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Cresencia was last seen in Distrito Federal on April 26, 1999.
Agency Name: PGR
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 01-800-00-252-00; 53-46-01-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 179/EXT/2004
PGR
Added: 4-28-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr