Name: Grace Graham
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 1, 1991
Location Last Seen: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Date of Birth: October 22, 1958
Age: 33 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 100 lbs.
Hair Color: Long, light brown
Eye Color: Blue
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Grace Grahamwas last seen in the City of Ottawa in November 1991. She has not been heard from since this time.
Agency Name: Ottawa Police Service
Agency Contact Person: Adult Missing Persons Unit
Agency Phone Number: 613-236-1222
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 92-156821
Added: 3-20-2008; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr