2524DFMX - Dalia Raquel Gutierrez Martinez

1

Name: Dalia Raquel Gutierrez Martinez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: May 13, 1998
Location Last Seen: Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1978
Age: 20 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 163 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Thin build. Scar on right side of neck. May be suicidal.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Green pants; white shirt and black high-heeled shoes.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Dalia was last seen in Mexico on May 13, 1998.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduría General de la República
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 49/POV/98

Information Source(s)

Procuraduría General de la República

Admin Notes

Added: 3-9-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr