Name: Nataly Odette Valdez Villalon
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 8, 1998
Location Last Seen: Azcapotzalco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: January 1, 1995
Age: 3 years old
Race: White/Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 2'11" (89 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Nataly disappeared from her home, in the company of her mother, Patricia Villalon Tinajero.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de la República
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: MXDF16POV00
Added: 2-27-2008; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr