Name: Mary Smith
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 1, 1998
Location Last Seen: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Date of Birth: August 16, 1983
Age: 15 years old
Race: Native
Gender: Female
Height: 5'0
Weight: 110 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Mary was reported missing by her family. They have not had any contact with her in 6 years.
Agency Name: Vancouver Police
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 604-717-2530
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 04-266103
Vancouver Police
Added: 10-17-2007; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr