Name: Debra Kay Manial
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 12, 1982
Location Last Seen: Yuba County, California
Date of Birth: December 6, 1953
Age: 29 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 112 lbs.
Hair Color: Dark
Eye Color: Dark
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Manial disappeared from a group of friends while looking for a Christmas tree in the Oregon Peak area near Dobbins, California.
Agency Name: Yuba County Sheriff's Office
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 530-749-7777
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 82-4691
NCIC Case Number: M-649745513
Added: 7-10-2007; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr