Name: Thylea Chisholm
Case Classification: Endangered Missing
Missing Since: June 17, 1995
Location Last Seen: Chesterfield County, County, Virginia
Date of Birth: June 1974
Age: 20 years old
Race: White
Gender: Female
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 130 - 140 lbs.
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Available
Fingerprints: Available
DNA: Not Available
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Thylea Chisholm was last seen just after midnight on June 18, 1995 in the Strathmore apartments area. Chisholm had a history of huffing spray paint.
Agency Name: Chesterfield County Police Department
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: (804) 748-0660
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A
NamUs Case Number: 1087
NCIC Case Number: Unknown
Added: 5/9/07; Last Updated: 05-18-2022 - By: Htmlcnvtr