Name: Roberto Domínguez Saldana
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: October 13, 1997
Location Last Seen: Jiutepec, Morelos, Mexico
Date of Birth: May 4, 1968
Age: 29 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 165 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Solid build. Scar from a fracture in left arm. Medical Conditions: He suffers from mental problems
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Roberto was last seen on October 13, 1997 in Jiutepec.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 334/EXT/2003
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 11-26-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr