Name: Salvador Loza Galván
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: November 20, 1996
Location Last Seen: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1959
Age: 37 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 168 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown, wavy
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Strong build.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Salvador was last seen on November 20, 1996 in Tijuana. He was travelling to Guadalajara with Jorge Estrada González.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 085/MERF/97
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 11-8-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr