Name: Marco Antonio Ramírez López
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 31, 1995
Location Last Seen: Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1945
Age: 50 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Wavy, dark
Eye Color: Dark
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Heavy build.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Marco, Julio Aguirre González and Armando Gutiérrez Domínguez were last seen in Juárez on January 31, 1995.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 606/EXT/2005
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 9-22-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr