2216DMMX - Julio Aguirre González

1

Name: Julio Aguirre González
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 31, 1995
Location Last Seen: Juárez, Chihuahua, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1946
Age: 49 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Straight
Eye Color: Light brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Strong build.

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Julio, Marco Antonio Ramírez López and Armando Gutiérrez Domínguez were last seen in Juárez, on January 31, 1995.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 606/EXT/2005

Information Source(s)

Procuraduría General de Justicia

Admin Notes

Added: 9-5-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr