2184DMMX - Clemente Mena Jardines

1

Name: Clemente Mena Jardines
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: July 5, 1975
Location Last Seen: Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: November 20, 1953
Age: 21 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Clemente left his Mexico home on July 5, 1975 to enter USA illegally. Since then he has not been heard from.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Laredo Mexican Consulate
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 956-717-03-40
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: N/A

Information Source(s)

Laredo Mexican Consulate

Admin Notes

Added: 8-28-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr