Name: Francisco Durón Pedraza
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: December 24, 1997
Location Last Seen: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1951
Age: 46 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: 160 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Scar on the right forearm, a mole on the left cheek.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Francisco was last seen as he was traveling from Tijuana to Aguascalientes on December 24, 1997.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 41/MERF/98
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 8-20-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr