Name: Serena González San Vicente
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 11, 1997
Location Last Seen: Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1978
Age: 19 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 158 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Thin build. C-section scar. Scars on both wrists.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Green pants; tennis shoes; green bag.
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Serena was last seen at Centro, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal on January 11, 1997.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 85/MERF/98
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 11-22-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr