2145DMMX - Armando Gutiérrez Domínguez

1

Name: Armando Gutiérrez Domínguez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: January 31, 1995
Location Last Seen: Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahhua, Mexico

Physical Description

Date of Birth: Circa 1950
Age: 45 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Straight
Eye Color: Dark brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown

Identifiers

Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown

Clothing & Personal Items

Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown

Circumstances of Disappearance

Armando, Julio Aguirre González and Marco Antonio Ramírez López were last seen in Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahhua on January 31, 1995.

Investigating Agency(s)

Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 606/EXT/2005

Information Source(s)

Procuraduría General de Justicia

Admin Notes

Added: 8-17-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr