Composite
Name: Alejandro Malerva Pérez
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: June 1, 1994
Location Last Seen: Municipio de Tlalnepantla, Estado de Mexico, Mexico.
Date of Birth: Circa 1966
Age: 28 years old
Race: Unknown
Gender: Male
Height: 175 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Dark, straight
Eye Color: Dark
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Hispanic Male.
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Alejandro was last seen at Avenida Hidalgo Berriozabal, Municipio de Tlalnepantla, Estado de México in June 1994.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 175/EXT/2002
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 8-17-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr