Name: Eulalia Beltrán González
Case Classification: Missing
Missing Since: February 2, 1992
Location Last Seen: Cuautemoc, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Date of Birth: Circa 1912
Age: 80 years old
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Female
Height: 160 cm
Weight: Unknown
Hair Color: Grey
Eye Color: Brown
Nickname/Alias: Unknown
Distinguishing Marks/Features: Unknown
Dentals: Unknown
Fingerprints: Unknown
DNA: Unknown
Clothing: Unknown
Jewelry: Unknown
Additional Personal Items: Unknown
Eulalia Beltrán González was last seen on February 2, 1992 at Ex hipodromo de Peralvillo, Cuautemoc.
Agency Name: Procuraduría General de Justicia
Agency Contact Person: N/A
Agency Phone Number: 53-46-01-00; 01-800-00-252-00
Agency E-Mail: N/A
Agency Case Number: 99/CBL/2002
Procuraduría General de Justicia
Added: 11-10-2006; Last Updated: 10-21-2021 - By: Htmlcnvtr